BobSports Primary League 2 Teams as of 10/2/2017 7:04:47 AM      Print      Close
Name1B2B3BCOFOFOFPPPSS
Ivan
Mantell
6459
Edwin
Encarnacion
587
Jose
Altuve
670
Anthony
Rendon
597
Buster
Posey
470
Charlie
Blackmon
739
Melky
Cabrera
517
Josh
Reddick
498
Ervin
Santana
615
Gio
Gonzalez
606
Stephen
Strasburg
566
Elvis
Andrus
594
James
Greve
6215
Jose
Abreu
605
Dee
Gordon
521
Jake
Lamb
533
Gary
Sanchez
453
Aaron
Judge
649
Andrew
Benintendi
530
Adam
Jones
458
Max
Scherzer
660
Luis
Severino
604
Marcus
Stroman
580
Francisco
Lindor
622
Zach
Gewelb
6061
Paul
Goldschmidt
684
Brandon
Phillips
453
Jose
Ramirez
661
Willson
Contreras
345
Mike
Stanton
698
Mike
Trout
544
Shin-Soo
Choo
493
Corey
Kluber
681
Jon
Lester
520
Masahiro
Tanaka
514
Zack
Cozart
468
Andrew
Pearlman1
5977
Anthony
Rizzo
673
D.J.
LeMahieu
527
Kris
Bryant
589
Tommy
Joseph
317
Nelson
Cruz
589
Cody
Bellinger
495
Lorenzo
Cain
480
Justin
Verlander
622
Jacob
DeGrom
619
Chris
Archer
586
Corey
Seager
480
Bill
Pearlman
5866
Joey
Votto
726
Rougned
Odor
376
Evan
Longoria
482
Brian
McCann
322
Mookie
Betts
669
Marcell
Ozuna
614
Jay
Bruce
496
Carlos
Carrasco
630
Jeff
Samardzija
565
Jake
Arrieta
506
Carlos
Correa
480
Tom
Ferrisi
5735
Carlos
Santana
556
Jonathan
Schoop
548
Nolan
Arenado
702
Yasmani
Grandal
282
Justin
Upton
555
Nick
Markakis
478
Nomar
Mazara
456
Zack
Greinke
626
Jose
Quintana
543
Tanner
Roark
507
Xander
Bogaerts
482
Neil
Gewelb1
5536
Ryan
Zimmerman
546
Daniel
Murphy
599
Justin
Turner
514
Yadier
Molina
431
Brett
Gardner
506
Adam
Duvall
455
Corey
Dickerson
413
Gerrit
Cole
570
Rick
Porcello
549
Jimmy
Nelson
530
Jean
Segura
423
Dawson
Wood
5535
Wil
Myers
420
Robinson
Cano
543
Mike
Moustakas
476
Salvador
Perez
381
George
Springer
574
Bryce
Harper
528
Ender
Inciarte
517
Carlos
Martinez
598
Yu
Darvish
541
Michael
Fulmer
449
Andrelton
Simmons
508
Aaron
Fishman
5440
Justin
Smoak
516
Brian
Dozier
590
Manny
Machado
524
Kyle
Schwarber
303
Christian
Yelich
553
Jose
Bautista
408
Dexter
Fowler
403
Chris
Sale
706
Clayton
Kershaw
584
Kevin
Gausman
514
Jose
Iglesias
339
Bob
Stiso
5341
Eric
Hosmer
601
Ian
Kinsler
452
Matt
Carpenter
492
Jacob
Realmuto
416
Andrew
McCutchen
552
Khris
Davis
503
A.J.
Pollock
400
Robbie
Ray
537
Marco
Estrada
500
Dylan
Bundy
485
Asdrubal
Cabrera
403


BobSports Reserve League 2 Teams as of 10/2/2017 7:04:47 AM
Name1B2B3BCOFOFOFPPPSS
Ivan
Mantell
3926
Kendrys
Morales
412
Jose
Peraza
294
Nick
Castellanos
500
Yan
Gomes
246
Byron
Buxton
319
Matt
Holliday
287
Stephen
Piscotty
232
Dallas
Keuchel
450
Cole
Hamels
408
Jeremy
Hellickson
399
Brandon
Crawford
379
James
Greve
4031
Brandon
Belt
336
Cesar
Hernandez
406
Maikel
Franco
419
Francisco
Cervelli
183
Yasiel
Puig
454
Michael
Brantley
323
Kevin
Kiermaier
277
Michael
Wacha
477
Kyle
Hendricks
399
Lance
McCullers
342
Jorge
Polanco
415
Zach
Gewelb
4003
Justin
Bour
376
Neil
Walker
338
Kyle
Seager
483
Austin
Hedges
207
Billy
Hamilton
390
Hunter
Pence
347
Gregory
Polanco
251
Julio
Teheran
507
Aaron
Nola
506
Jon
Gray
337
Chris
Owings
261
Andrew
Pearlman1
3899
Mike
Napoli
268
Ben
Zobrist
340
Todd
Frazier
422
Evan
Gattis
276
Kole
Calhoun
430
Trea
Turner
396
Max
Kepler
395
Matt
Moore
433
James
Paxton
433
Jerad
Eickhoff
332
Aledmys
Diaz
174
Bill
Pearlman
3309
Adrian
Gonzalez
136
Starlin
Castro
363
Mark
Reynolds
447
Russell
Martin
234
Avisail
Garcia
469
Carlos
Beltran
307
Mitch
Haniger
307
Kenta
Maeda
408
Michael
Pineda
280
Aaron
Sanchez
90
Marcus
Semien
268
Tom
Ferrisi
4216
Freddie
Freeman
492
Joe
Panik
421
Eduardo
Nunez
411
Stephen
Vogt
188
David
Peralta
442
Jackie
Bradley
340
Matt
Kemp
313
Ivan
Nova
502
John
Lackey
474
Danny
Duffy
414
Brad
Miller
219
Neil
Gewelb1
3514
Victor
Martinez
274
Logan
Forsythe
255
Adrian
Beltre
375
Welington
Castillo
246
Carlos
Gonzalez
371
Ryan
Braun
344
Jacoby
Ellsbury
339
Johnny
Cueto
402
Adam
Wainwright
346
Danny
Salazar
306
Addison
Russell
256
Dawson
Wood
3575
Hanley
Ramirez
346
Javier
Baez
373
Miguel
Sano
348
Jonathan
Lucroy
319
Mark
Trumbo
359
Randal
Grichuk
275
Joc
Pederson
229
Jake
Odorizzi
406
Jameson
Taillon
371
Joe
Ross
202
Trevor
Story
347
Aaron
Fishman
3820
Albert
Pujols
440
Jason
Kipnis
234
Alex
Bregman
521
Matt
Wieters
261
Eric
Thames
394
Odubel
Herrera
368
Starling
Marte
243
Taijuan
Walker
450
Ian
Kennedy
384
Matt
Shoemaker
220
Dansby
Swanson
305
Bob
Stiso
3463
Miguel
Cabrera
321
Dustin
Pedroia
365
Josh
Donaldson
420
Travis
DArnaud
280
Michael
Conforto
387
Yoenis
Cespedes
265
Yasmany
Tomas
126
Rich
Hill
432
J.A.
Happ
427
Matt
Harvey
221
Jonathan
Villar
219

League 2 Standings as of 12/10/2019
Owner NamePointsOut
Ivan Mantell6459---
James Greve6215244
Zach Gewelb6061398
Andrew Pearlman15977482
Bill Pearlman5866593
Tom Ferrisi5735724
Neil Gewelb15536923
Dawson Wood5535924
Aaron Fishman54401019
Bob Stiso53411118


League 2 Top Players by Position as of 12/10/2019
PosPlayerTeamPtsAvg
1BJoey VottoCin726591
2BJose AltuveHou670527
3BNolan ArenadoCol702557
SSFrancisco LindorCle622479
CBuster PoseySF470372
PChris SaleBos706570
PCorey KluberCle681 
PMax ScherzerWas660 
OFCharlie BlackmonCol739525
OFMike StantonMia698 
OFMookie BettsBos669